10 nov 18 / crowdfunding finale

members only

 

Zazou (live)

Aaron Khaleian (Klaus / ManonMania)

Jackson (Dharma)

Nønen

Sarï (Dharma)

Volpe

Leandra Agazzi

audiovisual

18 oct 18 / crowdfunding showroom

at Das Provisorium

 

MeToBe (Echoes from Venus)

Kené Shipibo Art Exhibition (Handcrafted Textiles from the Amazon)

audiovisual

13 oct 18 / crowdfunding kickoff

members only

 

Mente Orgánica (live)

mf jaeger (live)

Amu das EmuL

Jackson (Dharma)

Sarï (Dharma)

Leandra Agazzi

audiovisual

10 jun 18 / amazonia (summer closing)

members only

 

mf jaeger (Irubo / live)

Jackson (Dharma)

Sarï (Dharma)

Combo (audiovisual experience + all workshops)

audiovisual

12 mai 18 / love & magic

members only

 

Aaron Khaleian (Klaus / ManonMania)

Jackson (Dharma)

Leandra Agazzi

Combo (audiovisual experience + all workshops)

audiovisual

14 apr 18 / familia

members only

 

Batu Ozer (Live)

Strolch (Live)

Jackson

Luke Redford

Sarï

Combo (audiovisual experience + all workshops)

audiovisual

03 mar 18 / ghosts & demons

members only

 

Leandra Agazzi (Exhibition Opening)

Yael (Concert)

Jackson (Casa Yungay, Dharma)

Awareness Cinema

Combo (audiovisual experience + all workshops)

audiovisual

03 feb 18 / life & death

members only

 

The Pirate Boys (Shadow Theater)

Jackson (Casa Yungay, Dharma)

Combo (audiovisual experience + all workshops)

audiovisual

06 jan 18 / mama quilla

members only

 

Der Mädchen und das Junge (Laut und Luise)

Dualism (lush.play / Numbolic)

Jacques Obsone (Schieff Musik)

Jackson (Casa Yungay, Dharma)

Sarï (Dharma)

Combo (audiovisual experience + all workshops)

audiovisual

02 dec 17 / taita inti

members only

 

Fosky (Crosstown Rebels, Desolat / Arg)

Malbec

Jackson (Casa Yungay, Dharma / Arg)

Sarï (Dharma)

Combo (audiovisual experience + all workshops)

audiovisual

04 nov 17 / fauna

members only

 

David Mears (live, Urban Cosmonaut Radio / Fr)

Jackson (Casa Yungay, Dharma / Arg)

Nikosh (Ailleurs)

Sarï (Dharma)

Vruno (live / Cl)

Combo (audiovisual experience + all workshops)

audiovisual

07 oct 17 / flora

members only

 

Intiche (live, Lucid, Cosmic Awakenings, Arg)

Jackson (Casa Yungay, Dharma, Arg)

Nebur

Lazaro Conde

Combo (audiovisual experience + all workshops)

audiovisual

02 sep 17 / agua

members only

 

Barrio Lindo (Shika Shika, Project Mooncircle, Bad Panda Records, Arg)

Jackson (Casa Yungay, Dharma, Arg)

Monika Bassmacht

Sarï (Dharma)

Shammas (Cy)

Combo (audiovisual experience + all workshops)

audiovisual